Trojan Alumni Collegiate Athletes

Congratulations Class of 2019!

 

Nicolette Jasko - Swim, University of Nevada Reno

https://nevadawolfpack.com/roster.aspx?rp_id=4328

Sophie Tight - Volleyball, Denison

https://www.denisonbigred.com/sports/wvball/2019-20/bios/tight_sophie_qgpd?view=bio

Tiago Westlund - Water polo, Long Beach City College

https://www.lbccvikings.com/sports/mwaterpolo/2019-20/bios/westlund_tiago_5c35?view=profile

 

Ryan Lange - Wrestling, Santa Rosa Junior College

http://srjcathletics.com/sports/wrest/2019-20/bios/lange_ryan_yunu

 

Robin Oclaj - Wrestling, Santa Rosa Junior College

http://srjcathletics.com/sports/wrest/2019-20/bios/oxlaj_robin_izrg

 

William "Bing" Westbrock - Wrestling, Santa Rosa Junior College

http://srjcathletics.com/sports/wrest/2019-20/bios/westbrock_william_-bing-_71pn

 

Luke McMahon - Soccer, College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/msoc/2019-20/bios/mcmahon_luke_o5v3

Emilio Flores Posada - Soccer, College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/msoc/2019-20/bios/flores_posada_emilio_8b85

Marcos Diaz - Soccer, College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/msoc/2019-20/bios/diaz_marcos_flsg

 

Abe Garcia Sessa - Soccer, College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/msoc/2019-20/bios/garcia_sessa_abe_707p

 

Andrea Daniela McKenna - Soccer, College  of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/wsoc/2019-20/bios/mckenna_andrea_daniela_hgoh

Sophia-Isabel Maso - Soccer, College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/wsoc/2019-20/bios/maso_sophia-isabel_lq37

Yuiana Velasquez Signor - Soccer,College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/wsoc/2019-20/bios/velazquez_signor_yuliana_qg4y

 

Jesse Vasquez Rodriguez - Soccer, College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/wsoc/2019-20/bios/vasquez_jesse_712n

 

Alicia Gonzalez - Soccer, College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/wsoc/2019-20/bios/gonzalez_alicia_dq3x

Max Manwaring Mueller - Swim, University of California, Santa Cruz

https://www.goslugs.com/sports/swim/2019-20/bios/manwaring-mueller_max_3k85?view=bio

Know of a Trojan Alumni Collegiate Athlete that should be listed here? Email us at TLABoosters@gmail.com

Class of 2018 

Robert Simkins - Football, UC Davis

http://www.ucdavisaggies.com/roster.aspx?rp_id=766

Abigail Huffman - Volleyball,  Siena College

https://sienasaints.com/roster.aspx?rp_id=5076

Taylor Boyle - Swimming, Hillsdale College

http://www.hillsdalechargers.com/sports/wswimdive/2018-19/bios/boyle_taylor_8urp

Michaela O'Brien - Cheerleading Stunt Team, Sonoma State

Sebastian Key - Washington State University

http://mcla.us/player/49222/sebastian_key.html

Devon Stapleton - Sailing, University of Hawaii Manoa

https://hawaiiathletics.com/roster.aspx?rp_id=17749

Parker Rey - Baseball, Chapman

https://www.chapmanathletics.com/sports/bsb/2018-19/bios/rey_parker_3upk

Shannon Ngo  - Volleyball, Bentley University

http://bentleyfalcons.com/sports/wvball/2018-19/bios/ngo_shannon_k61l?view=bio

Mackenzie Graham - Beach Volleyball, College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/beachvball/2018-19/bios/graham_mackenzie_34kp

 

Rony Gonzalez - Wrestling, Santa Rosa Junior College

http://srjcathletics.com/sports/wrest/2019-20/bios/gonzalez_jr._rony_w7gf

 

Class of 2017

Halle Morris - Swimming & Diving - Duke University

https://goduke.com/sports/swimming-and-diving/roster/halle-morris/15715

Nathaniel Cunnan - Swim,  University of Pennsylvania

https://pennathletics.com/roster.aspx?rp_id=14568

Lomax Turner - Swim,  Tufts

http://www.gotuftsjumbos.com/sports/mswimdive/2017-18/bios/turner_lomax_2hvd?view=bio

Janine Grgurina - Dive, UC Santa Cruz

http://www.goslugs.com/sports/swim/2017-18/bios/grgurina

Makaela Keeve - Volleyball,  Chico State

http://www.chicowildcats.com/roster.aspx?rp_id=3845&path=wvball

Savannah Jones - Softball,  Georgetown

https://guhoyas.com/roster.aspx?rp_id=7469

Salomi Galodamu - Beach Volleyball/Volleyball. College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/beachvball/2017-18/bios/galodamu_salomi_ce31

 

Nicholas Barrolaza - Lacrosse, University of Nevada, Reno

 

Class of 2016

 

Mia Cunnan - Swim,  UC Davis

http://www.ucdavisaggies.com/sports/c-swim/mtt/mia_cunnan_1027264.html

Teresa Gerhold - Swim, Chapman

http://www.chapmanathletics.com/sports/wswimdive/2017-18/bios/gerhold_teresa_h3o3?view=bio

Chris Allen - Baseball, College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/bsb/2017-18/bios/allen_chris_k5qa

Jerry Maldonado - Soccer,  College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/msoc/2017-18/bios/maldonado_jerry_rqup

Mike Da Silva - Soccer, College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/msoc/2017-18/bios/da_silva_mike_3xt8

Jason De Leon - Soccer,  College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/msoc/2017-18/bios/de_leon_jason_bof5

Joe Maldonado - Soccer, College of Marin

http://athletics.marin.edu/sports/msoc/2017-18/bios/maldonado_joe_td09

Nathan Parker - Water Polo/Swim, Santa Rosa Junior College

http://www.srjcathletics.com/sports/mswimdive/2016-17/bios/parker_nathan_ppt7
 

Class of 2015

 

Stuart Jennings - Lacrosse, UC Berkeley

http://www.bearslax.org/stats#/player/71745/bio

Alicia Vogelaar - Swim, Occidental

http://www.oxyathletics.com/sports/wswimdive/2017-18/bios/vogelaar_alicia_pxbb?view=bio

Maddie Morgan - Volleyball, University of Texas at El Paso

https://utepathletics.com/roster.aspx?rp_id=2518

RJ Williams - Swim, Santa Rosa Junior College

http://www.srjcathletics.com/sports/mswimdive/2016-17/bios/williams_r.j._ar3n

Jarod Mah - Tennis, University of San Francisco

https://usfdons.com/roster.aspx?rp_id=3236

Kirby Dederian - Football, Chapman

http://www.chapmanathletics.com/sports/fball/2015-16/bios/dederian_kirby_gy3n

Beau Keeve - Football, Basketball Chapman/SRJC

http://www.chapmanathletics.com/sports/fball/2015-16/bios/keeve_beau_zams

http://www.srjcathletics.com/sports/mbkb/2017-18/bios/keeve_beau_9hi2

Michael Wong - Wrestling, New York University

 

Class of 2014

Cylus Sandoval - Soccer. Sacramento State

http://www.hornetsports.com/sports/msoc/2017-18/bios/sandoval_cylus_4483

Rachel Cox - Basketball, Lewis and Clark

http://www.lcpioneers.com/sports/wbkb/2017-18/bios/cox_rachel_xxs7

Alexandra Weitman- Soccer, Principia College

https://principiaathletics.com/roster.aspx?rp_id=3580

Even Rodas - Soccer, Cleveland State

http://www.csuvikings.com/sports/m-soccer/2016-17/bios/rodas_even_6h8n?view=bio

 

Elizabeth Carrade - Swim, Claremont McKenna

https://www.cmsathletics.org/sports/wswimdive/2017-18/bios/carrade_elizabeth_umd0?view=news

Cassidy Lavigne - Swim, Soka University

http://sokaathletics.com/roster.aspx?rp_id=1328&path=swim

Nicholas Bigot - Swim, Duke

http://www.goduke.com/ViewArticle.dbml?ATCLID=209606862

Alan Castillo - Soccer,  Humboldt State

 

Class of 2013

 

Amy Higgins - Water, polo & Swim Chapman

http://www.chapmanathletics.com/sports/swimdive/2013-14/bios/higgins_amy_1mgr

Nate Keeve - Wrestling,  Oregon State

https://osubeavers.com/roster.aspx?rp_id=2165

Class of 2012

 

Dylan Shapiro - Football, Cal Lutheran

http://www.clusports.com/sports/fball/2012-13/bios/shapiro_dylan_0ebh
 

© 2020 by Terra Linda Athletic Boosters

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • w-googleplus